Subscription Archive

Pay using only your debit/credit card or

CONTACT WhatsApp: +389 75 842 766

 

June

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.06.2024

Toftir – Streymur

Nassaji Mazandaran – Foolad

Suduva – Banga

1

2

1

2.30

2.60

2.50

2:0

0:1

1:0

14.95

WON

02.06.2024

Platense – Boca Juniors

JaPS – SJK Akatemia

Venezia – Cremonese

1

X

1

4.30

3.50

2.35

1:0

1:1

1:0

35.37

WON

03.06.2024

Sligo Rovers – Drogheda

Danubio – Maldonado

Constantine – USM Alger

1

X

X

2.15

3.00

3.60

2:1

1:1

1:1

23.22

WON

04.06.2024

Ireland – Hungary

Romania – Bulgaria

Barracas Central – Huracan

1

X

2

2.90

3.25

2.30

2:1

0:0

0:2

21.68

WON

05.06.2024

Antigua and Barbuda – Bermuda

Namibia – Liberia

L. R. Vicenza – Carrarese

X

X

X

3.60

3.10

2.70

1:1

1:1

0:0

30.13

WON

06.06.2024

Denmark U21 – Norway U21

Ameliano – Tacuary

Fjolnir – Njardvik

X

2

1

3.80

3.60

2.00

3:3

0:1

4:2

27.36

WON

07.06.2024

Drogheda – St. Patricks

Grotta – Throttur

Lahti – Inter Turku

X

X

2

3.40

4.50

1.90

0:0

1:1

0:2

29.07

WON

08.06.2024

Liverpool M. – Miramar

Slovenia – Bulgaria

Sweden – Serbia

2

X

2

3.60

3.80

3.00

0:1

1:1

0:3

41.04

WON

09.05.2024

Carrarese – L.R. Vicenza

Mjondalen – Ranheim

Gijon – Espanyol

2

X

2

3.55

3.60

2.85

1:0

3:3

0:1

36.42

LOST

10.06.2024

Vitoria Setubal – Amarante

S. Morning – Recoleta

Guinea – Mozambique

2

1

2

2.40

2.45

4.50

0:3

2:1

0:1

26.46

WON

11.06.2024

Oman – Kyrgyzstan

Angola – Cameroon

Mauritius – Eswatini

X

X

1

3.60

2.75

3.25

1:1

1:1

2:1

32.18

WON

12.06.2024

No Matches

No Matches

No Matches

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

13.06.2024

Portuguesa – Zamora

Espanyol – Gijon

Haukar – Olafsvik

2

X

2

2.35

3.60

2.25

1:2

0:0

0:3

19.04

WON

14.06.2024

Ceramica Cleopatra – Zamalek

Union Touarga – Hassania Agadir

Orgryte – Sundsvall

2

X

X

2.35

3.00

3.90

1:2

3:3

1:1

27.49

WON

15.06.2024

Gefle – Landskrona

Etoile Sahel – CS Sfaxien

River Plate – Maldonado

2

2

X

2.20

4.30

3.00

1:2

1:2

1:1

28.38

WON


 

May

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.05.2024

Glentoran – Coleraine

Siauliai FA – Hegelmann

Catanzaro – Venezia

2

X

1

4.00

2.90

3.20

0:3

1:1

3:2

37.12

WON

02.05.2024

Al Salmiya – Al-Fahaheel

Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Tbilisi

Al Safa – Jeddah

1

X

X

2.50

3.10

3.50

2:0

0:0

2:2

27.13

WON

03.05.2024

Leczna – Odra Opole

Jong AZ – Maastricht

Ironi Tiberias – Bnei Yehuda

2

2

1

3.40

3.40

2.45

1:0

2:3

2:0

28.32

LOST

04.05.2024

Rouen – Niort

Aue – Arminia Bielefeld

Cliftonville – Linfield

1

1

X

2.70

2.60

3.40

4:2

1:0

1:1

23.87

WON

05.05.2024

Espanyol – Gijon

Radomlje – Rogaska

Petrolul – Otelul

X

1

1

3.25

2.70

2.60

0:0

1:0

2:1

22.82

WON

06.05.2024

Bohemians – Galway

Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi Petah Tikva

Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Wisla

2

2

X

2.85

2.85

4.00

0:1

0:4

1:1

32.49

WON

07.05.2024

Alloa – Hamilton

Taranto – Latina

Kiryat Shmona – Ironi Tiberias

X

X

1

3.50

3.10

2.50

2:2

0:0

2:0

27.13

WON

08.05.2024

Selimbar – Mioveni

Al Orubah – Al Arabi

Cham – Rapperswil

X

1

2

2.90

3.15

2.10

2:2

1:0

1:2

19.18

WON

09.05.2024

Baghdad – Zakho

Thor Akureyri – Afturelding

Smouha – ZED

X

1

2

3.25

2.20

3.40

0:0

4:2

1:2

24.31

WON

10.05.2024

Shelborune – Drogheda

Ironi Tiberias – Nof Hagalil

Spezia – Venezia

X

1

1

3.60

2.15

2.20

1:1

1:0

2:1

17.03

WON

11.05.2024

Young Boys – Lugano

Holstein Kiel – Dusseldorf

FCSB – CFR Cluj

1

X

2

2.15

3.75

2.65

0:1

1:1

0:1

21.37

LOST

12.05.2024

Braunschweig – Wehen

Debrecen – Fehervar FC

Virtus Francavilla – Monopoli

1

1

X

2.15

2.00

3.20

1:0

1:0

1:1

13.76

WON

13.05.2024

Esteghlal Khuzestan – Nassaji Mazandaran

Radomiak Radom – Ruch Chorzow

Leiria   Academico Viseu

2

2

1

3.35

3.30

2.10

1:4

0:2

3:0

23.22

WON

14.05.2024

Al Ittihad – Smouha

Fjolnir – Thor Akureyri

Perugia – Carrarese

2

2

2

2.95

2.55

3.45

0:2

0:2

0:2

25.95

WON

15.05.2024

St Johnstone – Ross County

Elfsborg – AIK

Zurich – Servette

X

1

1

3.20

2.25

2.75

1:1

6:1

2:1

19.80

WON

16.05.2024

Zlin – Ceske Budejovice

Aarhus – Silkeborg

Stjarnan – KR Reykjavik

X

2

1

3.40

3.50

2.20

1:1

0:1

5:3

26.18

WON

17.05.2024

Dornbirn – St. Polten

St. Truiden – Leuven

Istra 1961 – Varazdin

1

X

1

2.20

3.40

2.10

3:1

1:1

2:0

15.71

WON

18.05.2024

Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia

Boavista – Vizela

Feirense – Vilaverdense

X

X

X

3.60

3.10

3.40

1:1

2:2

1:1

37.94

WON

19.05.2024

Zalgiris – Kauno Zalgiris

Auda – FK Liepaja

Vis Pesaro – Recanatese

X

X

1

3.35

4.30

2.10

1:0

1:1

4:3

30.25

LOST

20.05.2024

Kapfenberg – Liefering

Lyngby – Viborg

ZED- Al Ittihad

2

1

X

2.05

2.80

2.95

1:3

3:1

0:0

16.93

WON

21.05.2024

Jeddah – Al Ain

Goteborg – Mjallby

Lausanne – Grasshoppers

X

1

X

3.25

2.30

4.20

1:1

1:0

0:0

31.39

WON

22.05.2024

Krumovgrad – Levski Sofia

Plzen – Sparta Prague

Paide – Kalju

2

X

2

2.00

3.50

2.90

0:1

1:2

0:2

20.30

LOST

23.05.2024

Waterford – Drogheda

Al Raed – Al Ahli SC

Raith – Ross County

1

X

2

2.20

3.80

2.70

4:2

0:0

1:2

22.57

WON

24.05.2024

Venezia – Palermo

Hapoel Afula – H. Akko

Regensburg – Wehen

1

X

X

2.15

3.80

3.40

2:1

1:1

2:2

27.78

WON

25.05.2024

Hvidovre IF – Lyngby

Hradec Kralove – Teplice

Cremonese – Catanzaro

X

1

1

3.60

1.95

1.90

0:0

2:0

4:1

13.34

WON

26.05.2024

Mariehamn – Gnistan

National Bank Egypt – El Ismaily

Helsingor – B.93

X

X

2

3.10

2.65

2.30

1:1

2:2

0:3

18.89

WON

27.05.2024

VPS – Inter Turku

Zakho – Al Naft

Al-Fahaheel – Al Salmiya

1

1

X

2.00

2.20

3.40

3:1

3:0

1:1

14.96

WON

28.05.2024

NAC Breda – Excelsior

Kuressaare – Parnu JK Vaprus

Telavi – Samtredia

1

X

X

2.35

3.25

3.75

6:2

2:2

0:0

28.64

WON

29.05.2024

Suwon FC – Daegu

IK Franke – Taby

Ajman – Bani Yas

1

2

X

2.20

2.05

3.65

2:0

0:2

1:1

16.46

WON

30.05.2024

Vyskov – Karvina

Breidablik – Vikingur Reykjavik

Maccabi Petah Tikva – H. Beer Sheva

2

X

1

2.20

3.50

3.40

0:1

1:1

1:0

26.18

WON

31.05.2024

Dundalk – Derry City

Lyn – Mjondalen

Thun – Grasshoppers

X

X

2

3.40

3.90

2.70

0:0

1:1

1:2

35.80

WON


 

April

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.04.2024

Tromso – Brann

Puszcza – Radomiak Radom

Benfica B – Academico Viseu

2

X

X

2.05

3.40

3.10

2:4

1:1

1:1

21.61

WON

02.04.2024

Kiryat Shmona – Nof Hagalil

Bangor FC – Portadown

KFUM Oslo – HamKam

2

2

X

4.20

2.55

3.40

0:2

0:3

1:1

36.41

WON

03.04.2024

Juventus U23 – Entella

Sivasspor – Karagumruk

Achnas – Doxa

1

1

2

2.75

2.55

3.20

2:0

1:0

1:2

22.44

WON

04.04.2024

Enppi – Pharco

Canuelas-  Midland

Beroe – Botev Plovdiv

X

2

2

2.75

2.50

2.15

1:1

1:3

0:3

14.78

WON

05.04.2024

Orleans – Marignane GCB

Bohemians – Waterford

H. Akko – Hapoel Kfar Saba

X

2

2

3.55

3.85

2.80

1:1

0:1

0:1

38.27

WON

06.04.2024

Incheon – Jeju Utd

Levante – Zaragoza

Mjallby – Norrkoping

2

1

1

3.30

2.00

2.15

0:1

2:1

3:0

14.19

WON

07.04.2024

Verona – Genoa

Nantes – Lyon

FK Pardubice – Ceske Budejovice

X

2

X

2.90

2.15

3.50

1:2

1:3

1:1

21.82

LOST

08.04.2024

Zaglebie – Gornik Zabrze

Casa Pia – Estoril

Otelul – Din. Bucuresti

2

X

1

3.60

2.85

2.15

1:2

0:0

1:0

22.06

WON

09.04.2024

Barnet – Bromley

Bristol Rovers – Reading

Cucuta – Tigres

X

2

X

3.60

2.30

3.40

1:1

0:2

0:0

28.15

WON

10.04.2024

Cukaricki – Vojvodina

Domzale – Rogaska

Swansea – Stoke

X

2

1

3.10

2.40

2.55

1:1

0:1

3:0

18.97

WON

11.04.2024

Aarhus – Nordsjaelland

AFC Fylde – Gateshead

Gloria Buzau – Selimbar

1

1

X

3.80

3.10

3.15

1:0

2:0

0:0

37.11

WON

12.04.2024

Eindhoven FC – Jong PSV

Warta Poznan – Korona Kielce

Zilina – Ruzomberok

2

1

X

2.90

2.45

3.85

2:5

1:0

0:0

27.35

WON

13.04.2024

SJK Akatemia – JaPS

Concarneau – Amiens

Viktoria Koln – Hallescher

1

X

1

2.05

3.00

2.30

2:1

0:0

4:2

14.15

WON

14.04.2024

Sarmiento Junin – Platense

SK Rapid – A. Klagenfurt

Zlin – FK Pardubice

2

X

X

3.20

4.00

3.30

0:1

1:1

1:1

42.24

WON

15.04.2024

Telavi – Torpedo Kutaisi

Avellino – Benevento

Jong Ajax – Cambuur

X

1

1

3.35

2.00

2.45

0:0

1:0

2:1

16.42

WON

16.04.2024

Colchester – Grimsby

CR Belouizdad – Paradou

KFUM Oslo – Stromsgodset

X

X

2

3.35

3.75

2.80

2:0

1:1

1:3

35.18

LOST

17.04.2024

Thes Sport – Gent B

Omonia – Aris

Vlasim – Lisen

1

X

2

3.30

3.10

3.30

2:1

0:0

4:5

33.76

WON

18.04.2024

Future FC – Pharco

Paykan – Havadar SC

Al Taawon – Al Khaleej

1

X

X

2.05

2.85

4.00

2:0

2:2

1:1

23.37

WON

19.04.2024

Feirense – Leixoes

Inverness – Raith

Tenerife – Leganes

X

2

X

3.10

2.75

2.75

1:1

0:1

0:0

23.44

WON

20.04.2024

Sudtirol – Cittadella

Maastricht – Willem II

Cliftonville – Glentoran

X

X

1

2.80

4.50

2.45

0:0

1:1

2:0

30.87

WON

21.04.2024

Mannheim – RW Essen

Fehervar SC – Zalaegerszegi

Borneo – Arema FC

1

X

2

2.05

3.40

3.10

0:2

1:1

1:2

21.61

LOST

22.04.2024

Umraniyespor – Kocaelispor

Almirante Brown – Brown Adrogue

Sochaux – Niort

1

2

1

2.85

4.00

2.45

1:0

1:2

2:1

27.93

WON

23.04.2024

Al-Faisaly – Al Arabi

Bellinzona – Schaffhausen

Cambridge Utd – Wycombe

1

X

X

3.00

2.85

3.20

2:1

1:1

1:1

27.36

WON

24.04.2024

SK Rapid – Sturm Graz

Karmiotissa – Othellos Atnienou

El Gaish – Enppi

2

X

1

2.05

3.60

2.55

1:3

6:6

1:0

18.82

WON

25.04.2024

Gloria Buzau – Hunedoara

Al Feiha – Al Taee

GKS Katowice – Leczna

X

1

X

3.05

2.50

3.50

2:2

1:0

0:0

26.69

WON

26.04.2024

Cambuur – Dordrecht

Venezia – Cremonese

Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi Jaffa

X

1

1

4.20

2.10

2.65

3:3

2:1

4:2

23.37

WON

27.04.2024

DVTK – Kecskemeti TE

Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Hadera

Aalesund – Raufoss

X

1

2

3.20

2.35

3.40

0:0

2:1

1:4

25.57

WON

28.04.2024

Radomiak Radom – Zaglebie

FC Porto B – Santa Clara

Poli Iasi – UTA Arad

1

X

2

2.55

3.25

3.20

3:4

2:2

0:2

26.52

LOST

29.04.2024

Puszcza – Korona Kielce

FC Rapid Bucuresti – Univ. Craiova

Hajer – Al Adalah

X

2

X

3.20

2.05

3.25

1:1

1:2

1:1

21.32

WON

30.04.2024

Shams Azar Qazvin – Paykan

Institute – Ballymena

Skovde AIK – Oddevold

1

1

X

2.05

2.90

2.90

2:1

1:0

0:0

17.24

WON


 

March

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.03.2024

Grazer AK – First Vienna

Cholet – Dijon

Gijon – Albacete

X

1

1

3.85

2.85

2.20

2:2

2:1

2:1

24.14

WON

02.03.2024

Cheltenham – Burton

KaPa – SalPa

Hallescher – SG Dynamo Dresden

X

2

1

3.40

2.15

4.75

0:0

0:2

1:0

34.72

WON

03.03.2024

LKS Lodz – Puszcza

Torreense – FC Porto B

Al Adalah – Al Safa

1

2

X

2.25

2.90

3.55

3:2

0:1

1:1

23.16

WON

04.03.2024

Arda – Pirin Blagoevgrad

Sigma Olomouc B – Jihlava

Waterford – St. Patricks

X

1

1

4.00

1.90

3.30

0:0

3:0

3:1

25.08

WON

05.03.2024

Cheltenham – Charlton

Hull – Birmingham

Morton – Dundee Utd

X

1

2

3.20

1.80

2.00

1:3

1:1

0:1

11.52

LOST

06.03.2024

Union de Santa Fe – Boca Juniors

Cardiff – Huddersfield

Novara – Renate

1

1

X

3.50

2.60

2.85

1:0

1:0

1:1

25.94

WON

07.03.2024

D. Zagreb – PAOK

Future FC – ZED

Malavan – Gol Gohar

1

X

1

2.55

2.75

2.45

2:0

0:0

1:0

17.18

WON

08.03.2024

First Vienna – Horn

Patro Eisden – Genk U23

Pribram – Lisen

2

X

2

3.55

3.75

3.75

1:2

2:2

0:1

49.92

WON

09.03.2024

Sivasspor – Alanyaspor

River Plate – Boston River

Bellinzona – Stade Nyonnais

2

2

2

3.00

2.85

2.80

1:2

1:2

0:2

23.94

WON

10.03.2024

Racing Santander – Tenerife

Jeju Utd – Daejeon

Mura – O. Ljubljana

1

1

X

2.55

2.30

3.75

4:2

3:1

1:1

21.99

WON

11.03.2024

Al Najma – Hajer

Amorebieta – Leganes

Fiorenzuola – Atalanta U23

X

2

1

3.45

2.30

3.65

1:1

0:1

2:1

28.96

WON

12.03.2024

AFC Wimbledon – Gillingham

Al Rayyan – Umm-Salal

Rochdale – Woking

1

X

1

2.30

3.90

2.55

2:0

2:2

2:1

22.87

WON

13.03.2024

Persebaya – Madura United

Foolad – Sepahan

Dundee FC – Aberdeen

X

2

1

3.25

2.25

3.10

0:0

1:3

1:0

22.67

WON

14.03.2024

Brasiliense – Criciuma

Comerciantes Unidos – Sport Huancayo

Al Khaleej – Al Akhdoud

X

1

X

3.30

2.70

3.30

1:1

3:2

2:2

29.40

WON

15.03.2024

Paderborn – Braunschweig

Bohemians – Derry City

H. Ironi Rushon – Bnei Yehuda

2

1

2

3.75

3.25

2.00

1:2

2:1

0:2

24.38

WON

16.03.2024

Atromitos – Giannina

Duisburg – Saarbrucken

Boreham Wood – Altrincham

1

1

2

2.30

3.75

2.85

3:2

2:0

0:1

24.58

WON

17.03.2024

Alessandria – Renate

Siauliai FA – Kauno Zalgiris

Arka Gdynia – Odra Opole

1

1

X

2.85

2.55

3.75

0:1

2:1

2:2

27.25

LOST

18.03.2024

Vilaverdense – Os Belenenses

Petrolul – U Craiova 1948

Gimnasia Mendoza – Atletico Atlanta

X

1

1

3.20

2.15

2.20

1:1

1:0

2:1

15.14

WON

19.03.2024

Gimnasia y Tiro – Almirante Brown

Blyth – Buxton

Ards – Portadown

X

1

2

3.50

3.05

1.75

0:0

3:2

1:3

18.68

WON

20.03.2024

FC Halifax – Chesterfield

Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 – Israel U19

Serbia U19 – Denmark U19

X

2

2

3.75

1.90

2.00

4:2

0:2

1:3

14.25

LOST

21.03.2024

Israel U21 – Poland U21

Tecnico U. – Ind. del Valle

Huila – Barranquilla

2

X

X

1.80

3.40

4.50

1:2

1:1

1:1

27.54

WON

22.03.2024

Montenegro U21 – Armenia U21

Red Star – Nancy

Skra – Chojniczanka

X

X

X

4.75

3.60

2.80

0:0

1:1

0:0

47.88

WON

23.03.2024

Khenchela – Oran

Maastricht-  Den Bosch

Coleraine – Dungannon

X

1

X

3.15

2.30

4.00

0:0

1:0

1:1

28.98

WON

24.03.2024

Mito – Chiba

Levante – Elche

CA Cerro – Cerro Largo

X

1

X

3.60

3.00

3.00

0:0

3:2

1:1

32.40

WON

25.03.2024

M. Herzliya – Hapoel Kfar Saba

Crotone – Casertana

Montenegro – North Macedonia

1

X

1

2.85

3.10

2.60

1:0

0:0

1:0

22.97

WON

26.03.2024

Algeria – South Africa

Avranches  – Villefranche

Montenegro U21 – Finland U21

X

2

2

3.75

2.80

2.15

3:3

1:3

1:2

22.58

WON

27.03.2024

Bucaramanga – Aguilas

Varnsdorf – Lisen

Platense Municipal – Municipal Limeno

1

X

X

2.10

3.20

2.90

1:0

1:1

1:1

19.49

WON

28.03.2024

Thisted FC – Brabrand

Zacapa – Xelaju

Gubbio – Torres

2

X

1

2.85

3.30

2.65

0:1

1:1

1:0

24.92

WON

29.03.2024

Burgos CF – Espanyol

Bellinzona – Aarau

Sheffield Wed – Swansea

X

1

X

3.10

2.80

3.40

0:0

5:2

1:1

29.51

WON

30.03.2024

Giannina – Panetolikos

Legnica – Arka Gdynia

U. Cluj – UTA Arad

X

2

X

3.10

2.15

3.50

1:1

0:1

0:0

23.33

WON

31.03.2024

Zaragoza – Tenerife

Hacken – Mjallby

Progreso – Maldonado

1

2

1

2.30

4.00

2.15

3:1

0:1

3:1

19.78

WON


 

February

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.02.2024

Madureira – Boavista

Lausanne Ouchy – Luzern

Boca Juniors – Sarmiento Junin

1

2

X

2.35

2.05

3.75

3:0

0:3

1:1

18.07

WON

02.02.2024

Sakaryaspor – Bandirmaspor

Cusco – Cajamarca

Den Bosch – Helmond

1

X

X

2.55

3.10

3.25

1:0

1:1

0:0

25.69

WON

03.02.2024

Fleetwood – Port Vale

Ilves – VPS

Troyes – Bordeaux

X

1

1

3.50

2.10

3.25

3:0

3:1

2:1

23.89

LOST

04.02.2024

Vaduz – Xamax

R. Oviedo – Eldense

Dep. Riestra – Barracas Central

1

X

2

2.55

3.30

3.10

5:3

1:1

0:1

26.09

WON

05.02.2024

FC Voluntari – FC Hermannstadt

Al Ain – Al Orubah

Zaragoza – Gijon

X

2

1

2.65

2.50

2.30

1:1

0:3

3:0

15.24

WON

06.02.2024

Munich 1860 – RW Essen

Stevenage – Reading

Motherwell – Ross County

1

X

1

2.15

3.60

2.10

2:0

0:1

5:0

16.25

LOST

07.02.2024

Le Puy-en-Velay – Laval

Inter Turku – Gnistan

Nottingham – Bristol City

1

2

X

3.75

4.10

3.80

2:1

1:2

1:1

58.43

WON

08.02.2024

Kecskemeti TE – DVTK

Mouloudia Oujda – Berkane

Groningen – Sittard

1

1

X

2.10

4.50

3.30

2:1

1:0

0:0

31.19

WON

09.02.2024

Schaffhausen – Thun

Levante – Leganes

Otelul – U Craiova 1948

X

X

1

3.45

3.00

2.15

1:1

0:0

1:0

22.25

WON

10.02.2024

Njardvik – Thor Akureyri

Maccabi Petah Tikva – Maccabi Bnei Raina

Sudtirol – Venezia

2

1

2

2.25

2.80

2.55

1:5

1:0

0:3

16.07

WON

11.02.2024

DVTK – Ujpest

Kifisia – Volos

Holstein Kiel – Schalke

2

X

1

4.00

3.00

2.55

1:2

0:0

1:0

30.60

WON

12.02.2024

Farul Constanta – Din. Bucuresti

Samsunspor – Antalyaspor

Avai – Criciuma

2

1

2

4.20

2.00

2.35

0:2

2:0

2:3

19.74

WON

13.02.2024

Shrewsbury – Barnsley

Panetolikos – Aris

Pontedera – Pineto

X

2

2

3.60

2.00

3.75

1:1

0:1

2:3

27.00

WON

14.02.2024

Soroksar – Ajka

ZED – Pyramids

Karvina – FK Pardubice

2

X

2

2.60

2.85

3.20

1:3

0:0

0:3

23.71

WON

15.02.2024

Zob Ahan – Malavan

APOEL – Aris

Molde – Legia

2

1

1

3.30

2.10

2.05

0:1

1:0

3:2

14.21

WON

16.02.2024

CR Belouizdad (Alg) – Al Ahly (Egy)

Torino – Lecce

Villarreal – Getafe

X

1

X

2.80

1.95

3.40

0:0

2:0

1:1

18.56

WON

17.02.2024

Mezokovesd-Zsory – Kisvarda

Lecco – Cosenza

Inverness – Partick Thistle

2

2

X

2.75

3.10

3.30

1:2

1:3

3:3

28.13

WON

18.02.2024

Norrkoping – Brage

Luzern – Zurich

Sakaryaspor – Corum

X

2

1

4.10

2.90

2.50

1:1

0:1

3:1

29.73

WON

19.02.2024

Barracas Central – Talleres Cordoba

Vejle – Aarhus

Rouen – Red Star

1

X

1

4.00

3.00

2.80

2:1

0:0

1:0

33.60

WON

20.02.2024

Blackpool – Peterborough

Ceramica Cleopatra – El Gouna

Tomayapo – SA Bulo Bulo

2

X

X

2.70

3.35

4.50

0:3

1:1

2:2

40.70

WON

21.02.2024

Pro Sesto – Alessandria

FUS Rabat – Moghreb Tetouan

Al Batin – Al Orubah

2

X

2

2.95

3.20

2.50

1:2

1:1

0:1

23.60

WON

22.02.2024

Havadar SC – Shams Azar Qazvin

Deportes Tolima – Bucaramanga

Slovan Bratislava – Sturm Graz

1

X

2

3.15

3.75

2.85

2:1

0:0

0:1

33.67

WON

23.02.2024

ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) – Simba (Tan)

Metz – Lyon

Leeds – Leicester

X

2

2

2.65

1.95

3.50

0:0

1:2

3:1

18.09

LOST

24.02.2024

FeralpiSalo – Ascoli

Dungannon – Cliftonville

Stal Mielec – Rakow

2

1

X

3.10

2.80

3.75

0:1

3:1

0:0

32.55

WON

25.02.2024

Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe – U. Cluj

Podbrezova – Dun. Streda

Eldense – Ferrol

X

X

1

3.20

3.20

2.35

0:0

0:0

2:0

24.06

WON

26.02.2024

Foggia – Crotone

Jeddah – Al Jabalain

Sanliurfaspor – Tuzlaspor

1

X

X

2.95

3.15

3.20

2:1

3:3

0:0

29.74

WON

27.02.2024

Swindon – Tranmere

Bournemouth – Leicester

Lok. Zagreb – Osijek

1

X

1

2.40

4.75

2.90

3:1

0:0

1:0

33.06

WON

28.02.2024

Rouen – Valenciennes

Atromitos – Lamia

Podbeskidzie – Motor Lublin

X

1

2

2.75

2.20

2.80

1:1

3:1

1:2

16.94

WON

29.02.2024

Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Petah Tikva

Alianza Atl. – Deportivo Garcilaso

Al Wehda – Al Taawon

2

1

X

2.65

2.05

3.50

0:4

3:0

3:3

19.01

WON


 

January

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.01.2024

Bristol City – Millwall

Middlesbrough – Coventry

Norwich – Southampton

1

1

X

2.20

2.05

3.75

0:1

1:3

1:1

16.91

LOST

02.01.2024

Crusaders – Linfield

Ohod – Al Adalah

Ross County – Aberdeen

2

X

2

2.05

3.15

2.40

0:1

1:1

0:3

15.49

WON

03.01.2024

Al Jandal – Al Bukayriyah

Hapoel Tel Aviv – Sakhnin

Zob Ahan – Gol Gohar

1

X

X

2.50

3.40

2.65

2:0

3:3

0:0

22.53

WON

04.01.2024

Crystal Palace – Everton

Kazma SC – Al Salmiya

Sabadell – Tarazona

X

X

1

3.25

3.20

2.00

0:0

0:0

3:1

20.80

WON

05.01.2024

H. Akko – Kiryat Shmona

Gaziantep – Pendikspor

Aberystwyth – Colwyn Bay

1

X

1

4.10

3.60

2.15

2:1

2:2

1:0

31.73

WON

06.01.2024

Exeter – Carlisle

Nacional – Tondela

Samsunspor – Karagumruk

1

X

1

2.05

3.60

2.35

2:1

1:1

1:0

17.34

WON

07.01.2024

Shrewsbury – Wrexham

Karmiotissa – Achnas

Feurs – Saint Priest

2

X

2

2.00

3.50

2.30

0:1

1:1

3:5

16.10

WON

08.01.2024

El Daklyeh – El Ismaily

Maccabi Petah Tikva – Hapoel Haifa

Al Taraji – Ohod

1

2

X

3.90

2.30

3.20

1:0

0:3

1:1

28.70

WON

09.01.2024

Fiorentina – Bologna

AFC Fylde – Hartlepool

Peterhead – Dumbarton

X

1

1

3.00

2.55

2.35

0:0

2:1

3:1

17.98

WON

10.01.2024

Maritimo – Leiria

Karagumruk – Kayserispor

River Plate – Newells Old Boys

2

1

X

4.30

2.00

3.00

0:3

4:1

1:1

25.80

WON

11.01.2024

No Matches

No Matches

No Matches

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

12.01.2024

Catanzaro – Lecco

Burnley – Luton

Hull – Norwich

1

X

1

1.85

3.50

2.45

5:3

1:1

1:2

15.86

LOST

13.01.2024

Birmingham – Swansea

Besiktas – Karagumruk

Ath Bilbao – Real Sociedad

X

1

1

3.55

1.90

2.20

2:2

3:0

2:1

14.84

WON

14.01.2024

Cadiz CF – Valencia

AC Milan – AS Roma

Parma – Ascoli

2

1

X

2.65

2.05

3.75

1:4

3:1

1:1

20.37

WON

15.01.2024

Algeria – Angola

Arab Contractors – El Gouna

Torreense – Penafiel

X

X

1

3.75

2.90

1.95

1:1

1:1

1:0

21.21

WON

16.01.2024

Excelsior – Groningen

Netanya – Hapoel Jerusalem

Doncaster – Wigan

2

1

X

2.40

1.95

3.40

0:2

2:1

1:1

15.91

WON

17.01.2024

Leiknir – IR Reykjavik

Almere City – Sittard

Gaziantep – Bodrumspor

2

2

1

4.25

2.60

2.05

3:5

1:2

1:0

22.65

WON

18.01.2024

Ivory Coast – Nigeria

Famalicao – Braga

Napoli – Fiorentina

2

2

1

3.80

1.95

2.65

0:1

1:2

3:0

19.64

WON

19.01.2024

Sunderland – Hull

Paradou – ES Setif

Guinea – Gambia

2

1

1

4.35

2.30

2.00

0:1

1:0

1:0

20.01

WON

20.01.2024

Zlin – Brno

AEL Limassol – Achnas

Madureira – Audax RJ

2

X

1

3.90

3.40

2.20

1:2

1:1

1:0

29.17

WON

21.01.2024

RWDM – Eupen

Hertha Berlin – Dusseldorf

Mirandes – Levante

2

X

X

3.80

3.50

3.20

0:1

2:2

1:1

42.56

WON

22.01.2024

Cape Verde – Egypt

Dijon – Le Mans

Ramat Hasharon – Ironi Tiberias

X

X

2

4.00

3.25

2.10

2:2

1:1

0:2

27.30

WON

23.01.2024

AFC Fylde – FC Halifax

Lubeck – Munich 1860

Hatayspor – Alanyaspor

X

X

X

3.00

3.50

3.25

2:2

1:1

1:1

34.13

WON

24.01.2024

Rimini – Catania

Ceramica Cleopatra – El Daklyeh

Gorica – Rijeka

1

X

2

2.45

4.30

1.80

1:0

1:1

2:3

18.96

WON

25.01.2024

Jordan – Bahrain

Tigre – Sarmiento Junin

Mumbai City – Odisha FC

2

X

2

2.70

3.40

1.85

0:1

0:0

0:1

16.98

WON

26.01.2024

Recanatese – Fermana

Telstar – Den Bosch

Aarau – Vaduz

2

X

1

4.00

3.80

1.95

1:3

0:0

1:0

29.64

WON

27.01.2024

San Lorenzo – Lanus

Seraing – Lierse K.

Portuguesa RJ – Flamengo RJ

2

X

X

3.00

3.60

3.05

0:2

1:1

0:0

32.94

WON

28.01.2024

Eldense – Espanyol

Grasshoppers – Zurich

Konyaspor – Basaksehir

X

1

2

3.00

3.50

2.50

3:2

2:1

2:3

26.25

LOST

29.01.2024

Penafiel – Feirense

Senegal – Ivory Coast

Istanbulspor AS – Samsunspor

1

X

X

2.05

3.00

3.25

2:1

1:1

1:1

19.99

WON

30.01.2024

St. Pauli – Dusseldorf

Blackpool – Bolton

Mali – Burkina Faso

X

X

1

3.80

3.50

2.15

1:1

0:0

2:1

28.59

WON

31.01.2024

Al Ittihad – Enppi

Hertha Berlin – Kaiserslautern

Panetolikos – OFI Crete

1

2

1

2.35

3.60

2.50

2:0

1:3

3:1

21.15

WON


 

December

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.12.2023

Chaves – Vizela

FC Voluntari – Petrolul

Xamax – Vaduz

1

X

X

2.75

3.00

4.00

2:1

0:0

1:1

33.00

WON

02.12.2023

Kisvarda – Debrecen

Nurnberg – Dusseldorf

Amiens – St Etienne

X

2

1

3.25

2.50

2.60

0:0

0:5

1:0

21.13

WON

03.12.2023

Lugano – Luzern

Erzurumspor – Genclerbirligi

Boston River – Cerro Largo

1

X

2

2.20

3.40

3.30

1:0

1:1

0:1

24.68

WON

04.12.2023

Villarreal B – Eibar

Potenza – Taranto

Al-Qaisumah – Jeddah

1

2

2

3.80

3.10

2.25

1:0

1:2

2:3

26.51

WON

05.12.2023

Kortrijk – RWDM

Colchester – West Ham U21

Dunkerque – Bastia

2

2

2

2.80

2.25

3.60

0:1

0:4

0:5

22.68

WON

06.12.2023

Reading – Charlton

AEL Larissa – Atromitos

Stal Mielec – Widzew Lodz

X

X

2

3.40

3.15

2.15

1:1

1:1

1:2

23.03

WON

07.12.2023

Al Hazem – Al Fateh

Nacional – Montevideo City

Levadiakos – Niki Volos

1

X

X

3.10

4.00

3.65

2:0

1:1

1:1

45.26

WON

08.12.2023

Helmond – Maastricht

Newry City – Ballymena

Leiria – Torreense

2

X

1

4.20

3.10

2.00

1:2

0:0

1:0

26.04

WON

09.12.2023

Cercle Brugge KSV – Antwerp

Middlesbrough – Ipswich

Norwich – Preston

2

1

1

2.50

2.35

2.00

1:3

0:2

0:0

11.75

LOST

10.12.2023

Bellinzona – Xamax

Istanbulspor AS – Alanyaspor

Jagiellonia – Rakow

1

2

1

3.30

2.15

2.75

1:0

0:1

4:2

19.51

WON

11.12.2023

Beroe – Etar

Portsmouth – Bolton

Jong AZ – Den Bosch

X

1

X

4.00

2.25

3.60

0:0

2:0

0:0

32.40

WON

12.12.2023

Lens – Sevilla

Manchester Utd – Bayern Munich

Blackburn – Bristol City

1

2

1

2.30

2.60

2.05

2:1

0:1

2:1

12.26

WON

13.12.2023

AEK Athens FC B – Kozani FC

Norwich – Sheffield Wed

Mlada Boleslav – Karvina

1

1

X

2.20

1.90

5.00

1:0

3:1

2:2

20.90

WON

14.12.2023

Future FC – Ceramica Cleopatra

Abha – Al Hazem

FK Zorya Luhansk – Breidablik

X

X

1

2.80

3.40

1.95

1:1

1:1

4:0

18.56

WON

15.12.2023

Dijon – Sochaux

FC Emmen – Roda

Crusaders – Larne

2

2

2

2.80

3.40

2.00

0:3

0:1

0:3

19.04

WON

16.12.2023

Kosice – Ruzomberok

Mirandes – Albacete

St. Gallen – Zurich

X

1

1

2.85

3.30

1.95

2:2

2:0

1:0

18.34

WON

17.12.2023

Alessandria – Legnago Salus

LKS Lodz – Ruch Chorzow

Zakakiou – AEL Limassol

X

X

2

2.65

3.25

2.05

0:0

1:1

1:4

17.66

WON

18.12.2023

Fluminense – Al Ahly

Arezzo – Perugia

FC Botosani – Din. Bucuresti

1

1

2

2.00

3.50

3.00

2:0

2:0

0:2

21.00

WON

19.12.2023

Portsmouth – AFC Wimbledon

Angers – Guingamp

Al Jandal – Al Taraji

2

1

1

5.25

2.30

2.10

2:5

1:0

2:1

25.36

WON

20.12.2023

KV Mechelen – St. Liege

Mannheim – Munich 1860

Netanya – Beitar Jerusalem

1

1

2

2.50

2.80

3.80

3:0

1:0

0:3

26.60

WON

21.12.2023

Amorebieta – Alcorcon

Vitesse – Heerenveen

Giannina – Panetolikos

1

1

1

2.30

3.30

2.40

1:2

1:0

0:0

18.22

LOST

22.12.2023

Raith – Ayr

Colchester – Salford

Swansea – Preston

X

1

1

4.20

2.00

2.00

4:4

2:1

2:1

16.80

WON

23.12.2023

Dordrecht – FC Emmen

Maritimo – Penafiel

Sakaryaspor – Kocaelispor

1

X

1

3.00

4.00

2.60

2:1

0:0

3:1

31.20

WON

24.12.2023

Nassaji Mazandaran – Havadar SC

Bodrumspor – Goztepe

Neftci Baku – Kapaz

X

1

1

2.85

2.80

1.90

2:2

3:0

2:0

15.16

WON

25.12.2023

No Matches

No Matches

No Matches

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

26.12.2023

Port Vale – Barnsley

Leuven – Eupen

Gillingham – Crawley

2

1

2

2.15

1.80

3.75

2:3

3:0

0:2

14.51

WON

27.12.2023

Zakho – Al-Qassim

Maccabi Petah Tikva – Hapoel Petah Tikva

Al Orubah – Al Bukayriyah

X

1

1

2.90

2.05

1.90

1:1

2:0

1:0

11.29

WON

28.12.2023

Ceramica Cleopatra – Pyramids

FUS Rabat – Youssoufia Berrechid

Lebanon – Jordan

X

X

1

3.00

3.60

3.00

1:1

1:1

2:1

32.40

WON

29.12.2023

Paradou – Saoura

Cheltenham – Reading

Harrogate – Tranmere

X

X

2

2.70

3.50

2.70

0:0

2:2

0:2

25.52

WON

30.12.2023

Gil Vicente – Boavista

Hearts – Ross County

Gafsa – Olympique Beja

1

X

1

2.30

4.00

2.45

1:0

2:2

1:0

22.54

WON

31.12.2023

Havadar SC – Esteghlal Khuzestan

Mafra – AVS

Hapoel Tel Aviv – Maccabi Haifa

1

2

X

2.05

2.80

4.20

2:0

0:2

0:0

24.11

WON


 

November

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.11.2023

Fredericia – Odense

Fleetwood – Blackpool

Brindisi – Catania

1

X

2

3.00

3.25

2.30

3:1

3:3

0:2

22.43

WON

02.11.2023

Cuiaba – Vasco

LKS Lodz – Rakow

U. Cluj – CFR Cluj

2

X

X

3.00

4.10

3.15

0:2

0:0

1:1

38.75

WON

03.11.2023

Espanyol – Eibar

Xamax – Wil

De Graafschap – NAC Breda

X

X

1

3.20

3.65

2.40

2:2

2:2

1:0

28.03

WON

04.11.2023

Wolfsberger AC – A. Klagenfurt

Antwerp – Genk

Gorica – Osijek

X

1

1

3.50

2.15

2.70

4:0

3:2

3:0

20.32

LOST

05.11.2023

Karvina – Ostrava

Mannheim – Duisburg

Giannina – Volos

2

X

X

2.05

3.30

3.20

1:3

0:0

1:1

21.65

WON

06.11.2023

Rimini – Spal

Jong Ajax – Willem II

Chrobry Glogow – Pruszkow

1

1

1

2.60

3.60

3.00

1:0

1:0

1:0

28.08

WON

07.11.2023

Wigan – Peterborough

Al Jandal – Al Ain

CSKA 1948 Sofia – Levski Sofia

1

1

1

3.10

2.50

3.40

2:1

1:0

1:0

26.35

WON

08.11.2023

Giugliano – Latina

Zamalek – Pyramids

Osijek – Hajduk Split

2

X

2

2.55

3.50

2.45

1:2

1:1

0:1

21.87

WON

09.11.2023

Damac – Al Ahli SC

Hacken – Molde

FC Astana – FC Ballkani

X

2

X

3.75

2.55

3.60

2:2

1:3

0:0

34.43

WON

10.11.2023

Orleans – Dijon

Waterford – Cork City

Oss – Maastricht

2

X

2

2.60

3.25

2.60

1:2

1:1

0:1

21.97

WON

11.11.2023

Coventry – Stoke

Braunschweig – VfL Osnabruck

OFI Crete – Giannina

X

1

X

3.50

2.30

3.75

0:0

3:2

1:1

30.19

WON

12.11.2023

Liefering – Kapfenberg

Kisvarda – Kecskemeti TE

Spezia – Ternana

2

2

X

3.35

2.60

3.40

0:1

1:2

2:2

29.61

WON

13.11.2023

Lucchese – Entella

Coleraine – Glentoran

Le Mans – Chateauroux

1

X

X

3.20

3.40

2.95

1:0

0:0

1:1

32.09

WON

14.11.2023

Burton – Port Vale

Stenhousemuir – Peterhead

Racing Montevideo – Montevideo City

2

1

1

2.75

2.00

2.30

0:2

2:0

1:0

12.65

WON

15.11.2023

Kosovo U19 – Slovakia U19

Makedonikos – Levadiakos

Maldonado – Wanderers

X

X

1

3.75

3.25

2.25

1:1

2:2

3:0

27.42

WON

16.11.2023

Sigma Olomouc – Plzen

Wales U21 – Iceland U21

Sudan – Togo

2

1

X

2.30

2.40

3.00

1:3

1:0

1:1

16.56

WON

17.11.2023

F. Amager – Nykobing

Kosovo U21 – Bulgaria U21

Venlo – Willem II

2

X

2

2.40

3.25

2.40

1:4

2:2

1:3

18.72

WON

18.11.2023

Alessandria – Giana Erminio

Leiria – Leixoes

Clyde – East Fife

2

X

2

2.70

3.50

2.40

1:2

0:0

0:4

22.68

WON

19.11.2023

AVS – Nacional

Ferrol – Burgos CF

Pontypridd – Colwyn Bay

2

X

2

3.20

3.10

3.70

0:1

1:1

0:3

36.70

WON

20.11.2023

Dep. Riestra – Almirante Brown

Germany U20 – England U20

Liberia – Equatorial Guinea

1

2

2

2.10

3.70

2.45

2:0

2:3

0:1

19.04

WON

21.11.2023

Jordan – Saudi Arabia

MK Dons – Northampton

Turkey U21 – Norway U21

1

1

1

3.50

2.85

2.70

0:2

3:2

2:0

26.93

LOST

22.11.2023

Fuerte San Francisco – 11 Deportivo

Nafta – Celje

Sanluqueno – Cordoba

1

X

2

2.00

4.40

2.10

1:0

1:1

1:2

18.48

WON

23.11.2023

Persita – RANS Nusantara

Maan – Sahab

United Nordic – Orgryte

1

1

2

3.00

3.05

2.10

3:0

3:1

0:1

19.22

WON

24.11.2023

Helmond – FC Emmen

OFI Crete – Volos

Mannheim – Verl

2

X

2

2.10

3.80

2.20

1:2

1:1

1:2

17.56

WON

25.11.2023

Annecy – AC Ajaccio

Zalaegerszegi – Debrecen

S. Rzeszow – Leczna

1

2

1

3.30

2.05

2.15

2:0

1:2

3:0

14.54

WON

26.11.2023

Otelul – Univ. Craiova

Podbrezova – Trnava

Mirandes – R. Oviedo

2

2

1

2.05

2.90

3.20

1:3

1:2

2:1

19.02

WON

27.11.2023

Arda – CSKA 1948 Sofia

Levadiakos – AEL Larissa

Niort – Sochaux

1

X

1

2.60

3.10

2.60

0:3

1:1

4:2

20.96

LOST

28.11.2023

QPR – Stoke

Freiburg II – Hallescher

Sudtirol – Brescia

1

2

X

2.90

2.40

2.80

4:2

1:2

1:1

19.49

WON

29.11.2023

Wanderers – Danubio

Volos – Panserraikos

Sevilla – PSV

1

1

2

3.00

2.20

2.40

3:0

1:0

2:3

15.84

WON

30.11.2023

Molde – Qarabag

Al Ittihad – ZED

Steaua Bucuresti – Hunedoara

X

X

2

3.75

3.00

3.35

2:2

0:0

0:1

37.69

WON

Just another WordPress site © 2022 Frontier Theme